Ganhadores do Tablet 2013
E.M. Cimento Paraíso
1º Ano Thaynara Peçanha de Souza
2º Ano Adriano Fortunato Ney
3º Ano Lucas Bezerra Pires
4º Ano Amanda de Paula Teixeira
E.M. Antônio Ferreira da Fonseca
1º Ano Thaynara Peçanha de Souza
2º Ano Adriano Fortunato Ney
3º Ano Lucas Bezerra Pires
4º Ano Amanda de Paula Teixeira
E.M. Antônio Ferreira da Fonseca
1º Ano Matheus Rodrigues Furtunato
2º Ano Alerhandra Florido da Penha
3º Ano Brenda Moço Pereira
4º Ano Carlos Eduardo Oliveira
5º Ano Caio Santos da Silva
E.E.M. Dr. Matos
1º Ano Kaylane Rangel Mesquita
2º Ano Luann Santos Pessanha
3º Ano Marlon Brandão Vieira
4º Ano João Gabriel Madeira do Nascimento
5º Ano Síntia Mota Ribeiro
E.M. Dr. João Barcelos Martins
1º Ano Laysa Barreto Alves
2º Ano Kailane dos Santos Silva
3º Ano Meuly Silva Moreira
4º Ano Pedro Henrique da Silva Genário
5º Ano Elâne Custódio Monção
E.E.M. Usina São Pedro
1º Ano Gabrielly de Souza Rodrigues
2º Ano Otaviano Francisco de Souza Monteiro
3º Ano Kauê Pessanha Aguiar
4º Ano Eduardo da Silva Ferreira
5º Ano Clara Luzia de Souza Monteiro
EJA - IV FASE Angélica Navarro dos Anjos
E.M. Maribondo
1º Ano Luana dos Santos Alves
2º Ano Heloisa Corrêa Ramiro
3º Ano Lethícia da Silva Almeida
4º Ano Kayke Almeida Verdan
5º Ano Mariana Rhany Pinheiro Sepúlveda
E.M. Glycério Salles
1º Ano Daniele Barbaroto Pereira
1º Ano Kauan Henrique da Costa
1º Ano Laura Ribeiro Vieira
1º Ano Isabelly Henrique Ribeiro Azevedo
1º Ano Kauã Gomes Cordeiro
1º Ano Kaylane Alves Ferraz
2º Ano Kaio Dias Gomes de Oliveira
2º Ano Thiago Costa de Souza
2º Ano Liz Helena Marques
2º Ano João Miguel Freitas Nascimento Silva
3º Ano Sara Vitória Rocha
3º Ano Lays da Rocha Dias
3º Ano Thayanne da Costa Clen
3º Ano Rafael dos Santos
3º Ano Tayla Leite Rangel
4º Ano Maria Eduarda Serra Talon
4º Ano Luiza Machado Muniz Rangel
4º Ano Ana Beatriz Mendes Franca
4º Ano Sabrina Siqueira Ferreira
4º Ano Mariana Nunes Pacheco
4º Ano Higor Marcos de Sá dos Santos
5º Ano Karla Luiza M. Faustino
5º Ano Ana Caroline Basílio Vieira
5º Ano Luana Hernandes Mota
5º Ano Sebastião de Souza A. Neto
6º Ano Sara Faria Machado da Silva
6º Ano Lucas Rodrigues Soares
6º Ano Vinícius Monzato Cardoso dos Santos
7º Ano Lauriana Texeira Martins
7º Ano Maria Vitória de Souza Monteiro
8º Ano Jordana Vieira Rodrigues
8º Ano Marcos Campos Carvalho
9º Ano Mateus Miranda Monção
9º Ano Geovani da Silva Pereira
EJA - III Fase Marinéia Corrêa Piedade
EJA - IV Fase Keli Cristina Linhares da Silva
EJA - V Fase Danielle Vieira Eleutério Oliveira
EJA - VI Fase Genilda Coelho de Oliveira
EJA - VII Fase Gabriel Severo de Souza
EJA - VIII Fase Karina Pugno
Comentários
Postar um comentário